Free shipping with orders over € 200 - Secure payments online and on delivery

+39 045 860 0998
Products
Filter by
Filter by:

Brand

CONN

Km

Multi mode

Singol mode

Price

-
Free shipping
SFP-1FELLC-T

SFP-1FELLC-T

MOXA
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 80Km, -40 to 85°C
Price
€ 932,30
Price over 5
€ 897,80
SFP-1FEMLC-T

SFP-1FEMLC-T

MOXA
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connector, 4Km, -40 to 85°C
Price
€ 112,60
Price over 5
€ 108,40
Free shipping
SFP-1FESLC-T

SFP-1FESLC-T

MOXA
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connector, 40Km, -40 to 85°C
Price
€ 253,50
Price over 5
€ 244,10
Free shipping
SFP-1GEZXLC

SFP-1GEZXLC

MOXA
Modulo sfp con 1 porta da 1000baseezx con connettori lc 110 km -10 +60°c
Price
€ 1.733,40
Price over 5
€ 1.669,20
Free shipping
SFP-1GEZXLC-120

SFP-1GEZXLC-120

MOXA
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseEZX, LC connector, 120Km, 0 to 60°C
Price
€ 2.081,70
Price over 5
€ 2.004,60
Free shipping
SFP-1GLHLC

SFP-1GLHLC

MOXA
Modulo sfp con 1 porta da 1000baselh con connettori lc 30 km -10 +60°c
Price
€ 302,90
Price over 5
€ 291,70
Free shipping
SFP-1GLHLC-T

SFP-1GLHLC-T

MOXA
SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-40 to 85?
Price
€ 344,30
Price over 5
€ 331,50
Free shipping
SFP-1GLHXLC

SFP-1GLHXLC

MOXA
Modulo sfp con 1 porta da 1000baselhx con connettori lc 40 km -10 +60°c
Price
€ 729,00
Price over 5
€ 702,00
Free shipping
SFP-1GLHXLC-T

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

MOXA
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km, -40 to 85°C
Price
€ 781,70
Price over 5
€ 752,70
Free shipping
SFP-1GLSXLC

SFP-1GLSXLC

MOXA
Modulo sfp con 1 porta da 1000baselsx con connettori lc 2 km -10 +60°c
Price
€ 255,20
Price over 5
€ 245,70
Free shipping
SFP-1GLSXLC-T

SFP-1GLSXLC-T

MOXA
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km, -40 to 85°C
Price
€ 311,90
Price over 5
€ 300,30
Free shipping
SFP-1GLXLC

SFP-1GLXLC

MOXA
Modulo sfp con 1 porta da 1000baselx con connettori lc 10 km -10 +60°c
Price
€ 236,50
Price over 5
€ 227,80
Load more products

Do you need help?
+39 045 860 0998

Free shipping in Italy
for orders over € 200

Secure payments
online and on delivery

Your reviews
are our strength

Information on the cookies present on this site

This site uses anonymous technical and statistical cookies, necessary for its operation. It also uses marketing cookies, which are disabled by default and are activated only with your acceptance.

Read more x